Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 33
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 26
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 26
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 14
17.10.2010 Eversel 11
26.10.2010 Woerden 14
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 18
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 10
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 10
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 20
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 16
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 8
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 12
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 14
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 4
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 11
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 24
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 4
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 12
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 6
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 13
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 29
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 3
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 7
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 24
13.02.2011 Heerlen 20
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 4
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 5
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 ZZPR.NL
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
11.10.2009 ZZPR.NL Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock