Sport.be

Veldrijden

Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog
PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
31.10.2010 Nossegem 2
07.11.2010 Gooik 1
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 10
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 9
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 11
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 12
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 25
2012-2013 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
2012-2013 Team Leopard - Trek Cycling Team
2011-2012 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team
2010-2011 PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
2010-2011 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog
2009-2010 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2009-2010 PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
2008-2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
07.11.2010 PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team Gooik
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.12.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
25.01.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Heure-Le-Romain
04.01.2009 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Tervuren
28.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
21.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
14.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Overijse
07.12.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
30.11.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Houthalen
26.10.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee)
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock