Sport.be

Veldrijden

MTB dreamteam
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 4
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 21
25.09.2010 Stabroek 4
28.09.2010 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 16
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 11
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 22
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 13
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 15
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 3
07.11.2010 Ronse 16
07.11.2010 Ronse 16
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 6
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 31
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 24
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 26
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 33
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 1
19.12.2010 Maldegem ( VCC ) 8
25.12.2010 Beernem ( VCC ) 1
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 2
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 42
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 13
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 2
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 34
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 19
2014-2015 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
2013-2014 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2010-2011 MTB dreamteam
2009-2010 MTB dreamteam
2008-2009 Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
16.11.2014 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
27.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Derby
06.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Gooik (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
30.10.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Leicester
15.10.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Serskamp (VCC)
17.09.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
10.09.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.12.2010 MTB dreamteam Beernem ( VCC )
18.12.2010 MTB dreamteam Lichtervelde ( VCC )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock