Sport.be

Veldrijden

DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
05.09.2010 Kessel 1
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 5
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 11
25.09.2010 Stabroek 1
26.09.2010 De Pinte 1
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 1
09.10.2010 Serskamp 1
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 18
17.10.2010 Eversel 5
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 1
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 1
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 8
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 14
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 7
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 4
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 16
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 6
05.12.2010 Averbode 1
11.12.2010 Essen 4
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 6
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 3
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 12
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 10
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 15
05.02.2011 Lille 3
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 12
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 4
20.02.2011 Oostmalle 7
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 5
2014-2015 Snake Cycling Team V.Z.W. Koningshooikt
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2009-2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.12.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Averbode
24.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Wilrijk
23.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Zwijndrecht
09.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Serskamp
03.10.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Moerbeke-Waas
26.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW De Pinte
25.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Stabroek
05.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Kessel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock