Sport.be

Veldrijden

Champion System LBS Team
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 12
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 1
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 32
10.10.2010 Valladolid 3
16.10.2010 Villarcayo 2
23.10.2010 Medina de Pomar 8
26.10.2010 Woerden 28
06.11.2010 Lichtaart 12
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 31
20.11.2010 Laarne 8
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 4
05.12.2010 Averbode 4
12.12.2010 Overijse 29
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 30
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 55
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 33
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 44
30.12.2010 Bredene 16
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 11
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 20
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 30
13.02.2011 Kasterlee 3
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 26
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 28
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock