Sport.be

Veldrijden

Brainwash wielerploeg
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 1
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 1
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
26.10.2010 Woerden 2
31.10.2010 Zonhoven 3
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 3
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 2
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere 1
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 5
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 3
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 4
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 4
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 6
13.02.2011 Heerlen 2
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 2
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 5
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 5
2015-2016 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2014-2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2013-2014 Rabobank Women Team
2012-2013 Rabobank Women Team
2011-2012 Brainwash wielerploeg
2010-2011 Brainwash wielerploeg
2009-2010 ZZPR.NL
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
26.09.2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Rabobank Women Team Heerlen
11.11.2012 Rabobank Women Team Hamme-Zogge
23.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Woerden
21.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Tabor (CDM)
19.09.2012 Rabobank Women Team Las Vegas
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
01.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Oudenaarde (GVA)
30.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Zonhoven
02.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Kalmthout
24.09.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
24.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup )
03.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Namen ( GvA Trofee )
26.09.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Heerlen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock