Sport.be

Veldrijden

David Van der Poel

BKCP-Powerplus
25.09.2010 Harderwijk 28
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 33
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 22
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 27
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 48
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 21
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 20
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 20
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 11
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 40
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 24
12.12.2010 Bradford 5
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 28
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 11
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 4
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 7
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 21
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 15
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 11
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 32
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 12
13.02.2011 Heerlen 22
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 8
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
02.01.2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bussnang
01.01.2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pétange
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Tilburg (NK-NED)
11.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
29.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Putte-Stabroek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Lebbeke
13.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Eeklo
07.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
24.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker )
17.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
10.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
03.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Tervuren
29.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Loenhout
20.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Essen
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Gieten ( Superprestige )
22.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hasselt
15.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige )
11.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Niel
18.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
13.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.11.2008 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee)
20.10.2007 Zwijndrecht

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock