Sport.be

Veldrijden

APK-Quality Team VZW
02.01.2011 Waregem ( VCC ) 5
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 7
15.01.2011 Langemark 1
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 13
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 9
Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 17
25.09.2010 Stabroek 9
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 2
09.10.2010 Serskamp 13
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 3
23.10.2010 Bredene 5
24.10.2010 Lochristi 3
31.10.2010 Nossegem 1
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 2
07.11.2010 Gooik 3
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 1
13.11.2010 Puurs 1
20.11.2010 Laarne 4
28.11.2010 Drongen 8
05.12.2010 Averbode 7
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 6
19.12.2010 Maldegem ( VCC ) 7
25.12.2010 Beernem ( VCC ) 10
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 6
30.12.2010 Bredene 24
2014-2015 APK-Quality Team VZW
2013-2014 APK-Quality Team VZW
2012-2013 APK-Quality Team VZW
2011-2012 APK-Quality Team VZW
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 APK-Quality Team VZW
2009-2010 Scott USA Cycling Team
2008-2009 Scott USA Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.12.2012 APK-Quality Team VZW Langemark (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
15.01.2011 APK-Quality Team VZW Langemark
13.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Puurs
11.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Zaffelare
31.10.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Nossegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
25.10.2009 Scott USA Cycling Team Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.12.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Uitbergen
30.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
16.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Wezembeek-Oppem
11.11.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.10.2008 Scott USA Cycling Team Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
17.11.2007 Zelzate
27.10.2007 Bredene

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock