Sport.be

Veldrijden

Wim Van Den Bergh

05.09.2010 Kessel 1
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 3
18.09.2010 Knesselare 1
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 2
25.09.2010 Stabroek 2
26.09.2010 De Pinte 3
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 3
09.10.2010 Serskamp 2
14.10.2010 Ardooie 2
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel 2
17.10.2010 Eversel 2
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 1
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 1
31.10.2010 Nossegem 5
06.11.2010 Lichtaart 2
07.11.2010 Gooik 4
11.11.2010 Lummen 1
13.11.2010 Puurs 2
14.11.2010 Houthalen - Hechteren 2
20.11.2010 Laarne 3
21.11.2010 Heure-le-Romain 5
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 3
05.12.2010 Averbode 1
11.12.2010 Varsenare 2
12.12.2010 Hoboken 2
19.12.2010 Tongerlo-bij-Bree 1
26.12.2010 Balegem 1
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 2
02.02.2011 Maldegem 2
13.02.2011 Kasterlee - BK Masters 4
13.02.2011 Kasterlee - BK Masters 4
19.02.2011 Eeklo 3
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.02.2013 Maldegem
08.12.2012 Varsenare (VCC)
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC)
18.10.2012 Ardooie
02.09.2012 Kessel-Fort (DMV)
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC)
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC)
11.11.2011 Lummen
23.10.2011 Lochristi (VCC)
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC)
25.09.2011 De Pinte (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
26.12.2010 Balegem
19.12.2010 Tongerlo-bij-Bree
05.12.2010 Averbode
11.11.2010 Lummen
24.10.2010 Wilrijk
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht
18.09.2010 Knesselare
05.09.2010 Kessel
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
12.12.2009 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
06.09.2009 Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock