Sport.be

Veldrijden

KDL Trans - Your Mover
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 6
03.10.2010 Namen 5
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 5
17.10.2010 Eversel 2
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 3
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 10
11.11.2010 Niel 4
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 2
20.11.2010 Hasselt 1
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 6
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 6
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 1
12.12.2010 Overijse 3
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 9
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 23
30.12.2010 Bredene 2
01.01.2011 Baal 2
08.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 9
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 32
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 27
05.02.2011 Lille 2
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 1
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 2
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 2
20.02.2011 Oostmalle 12
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 6
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Oostmalle
06.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Medina de Pomar
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Rijkevorsel
20.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eeklo
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock