Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18.09.2010 Knesselare 18
26.09.2010 De Pinte 17
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 28
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 44
14.10.2010 Ardooie 29
17.10.2010 Zingem 15
24.10.2010 Contern 19
01.11.2010 Marle 12
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 13
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 34
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 30
28.11.2010 Drongen 9
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 7
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 30
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 5
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 32
02.01.2011 Waregem ( VCC ) 7
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 16
10.01.2011 Otegem 21
15.01.2011 Langemark 6
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 14
02.02.2011 Maldegem 20
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 20
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Anvaing
23.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Zonnebeke
16.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Ronse
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.01.2008 Anvaing
19.01.2008 Zonnebeke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde
13.10.2007 Dottignies
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
30.09.2007 De Pinte
22.09.2007 Knokke-Heist
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock