Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb Revor
02.01.2011 Waregem ( VCC ) 9
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 15
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 37
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 21
19.02.2011 Eeklo 12
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 19
C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
18.09.2010 Knesselare 17
26.09.2010 De Pinte 3
09.10.2010 Serskamp 11
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 25
17.10.2010 Zingem 11
23.10.2010 Bredene 6
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 23
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 16
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 16
07.11.2010 Ronse 13
07.11.2010 Ronse 13
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 5
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 23
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 44
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 10
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 2
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 14
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 26
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 13
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mannheim
28.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
09.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
15.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
27.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.02.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
09.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Sint - Niklaas
30.12.2009 C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
13.10.2007 Serskamp

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock