Sport.be

Veldrijden

Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
05.09.2010 Kessel 33
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 19
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 31
25.09.2010 Stabroek 31
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 36
09.10.2010 Serskamp 30
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 47
17.10.2010 Eversel 15
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 22
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 24
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 37
11.11.2010 Lummen 21
14.11.2010 Houthalen - Hechteren 12
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 26
28.11.2010 Drongen 37
05.12.2010 Averbode 23
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 41
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 47
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 62
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 31
02.01.2011 Waregem ( VCC ) 20
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 29
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 21
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 31
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 30
13.02.2011 Heerlen 28
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 36
2014-2015 Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
2013-2014 Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
2012-2013 Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
2011-2012 Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
2010-2011 Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
2009-2010 Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
2008-2009 Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock