Sport.be

Veldrijden

C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 16
18.09.2010 Knesselare 8
26.09.2010 De Pinte 20
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 11
09.10.2010 Serskamp 24
17.10.2010 Zingem 8
24.10.2010 Lochristi 4
31.10.2010 Nossegem 9
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 4
07.11.2010 Ronse 14
07.11.2010 Ronse 14
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 4
13.11.2010 Zelzate 7
28.11.2010 Drongen 15
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 18
11.12.2010 Varsenare 5
19.12.2010 Maldegem ( VCC ) 12
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 1
02.01.2011 Waregem ( VCC ) 11
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 15
15.01.2011 Langemark 20
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 11
2014-2015 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2013-2014 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2012-2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2011-2012 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2010-2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2009-2010 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2008-2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
07.12.2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.10.2013 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Lochristi (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
25.12.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Balegem (VCC)
10.12.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Varsenare (VCC)
26.11.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Uitbergen (VCC)
19.11.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zelzate (VCC)
29.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Alsemberg (DMV)
23.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Lochristi (VCC)
22.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zingem (VCC)
02.10.2011 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
26.12.2010 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Balegem ( VCC )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
26.12.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2009 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
06.12.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock