Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18.09.2010 Knesselare 12
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 43
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 12
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 15
24.10.2010 Contern 14
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 26
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 22
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 22
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 9
07.11.2010 Ronse 12
07.11.2010 Ronse 12
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 14
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 31
28.11.2010 Southampton 16
05.12.2010 Leudelange 15
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 26
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 44
19.12.2010 Maldegem ( VCC ) 1
25.12.2010 Beernem ( VCC ) 5
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 48
30.12.2010 Bredene 32
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 44
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 19
02.02.2011 Maldegem 27
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 29
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 20
19.02.2011 Eeklo 23
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 33
2014-2015 EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
2013-2014 EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 EFC - Omega pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
26.12.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maldegem ( VCC )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock