Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18.09.2010 Knesselare 4
26.09.2010 De Pinte 7
10.10.2010 Abergavenny 5
17.10.2010 Zingem 17
24.10.2010 Contern 24
14.11.2010 Kirkby Mallory 6
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 20
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 29
28.11.2010 Southampton 5
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 6
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 22
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 38
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 3
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 8
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 14
15.01.2011 Langemark 8
02.02.2011 Maldegem 26
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 25
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 26
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 23
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL South Shields
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
13.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Southampton
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
04.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock