Sport.be

Veldrijden

Ronald De Scheemaeker

18.09.2010 Knesselare 3
26.09.2010 De Pinte 4
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 6
09.10.2010 Serskamp 8
17.10.2010 Zingem 2
23.10.2010 Bredene 1
24.10.2010 Lochristi 2
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 3
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 2
13.11.2010 Zelzate 4
20.11.2010 Laarne 2
28.11.2010 Drongen 2
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle 1
11.12.2010 Varsenare 3
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde 1
19.12.2010 Maldegem 2
25.12.2010 Beernem 1
26.12.2010 Balegem 3
02.01.2011 Waregem 5
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 4
02.02.2011 Maldegem 5
13.02.2011 Kasterlee - BK Masters 6
13.02.2011 Kasterlee - BK Masters 6
19.02.2011 Eeklo 2
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC)
22.12.2012 Langemark (VCC)
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.12.2010 Beernem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
23.10.2010 Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.02.2009 Maldegem
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
09.02.2008 Eeklo
30.01.2008 Maldegem
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
22.12.2007 Laarne
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem
28.10.2007 Lochristi
27.10.2007 Bredene
13.10.2007 Serskamp
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock