Sport.be

Veldrijden

Angelo De Clercq

Sunweb Revor
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 12
25.09.2010 Stabroek 17
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 23
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 30
16.10.2010 Villarcayo 8
23.10.2010 Medina de Pomar 10
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem 14
11.11.2010 Zaffelare 9
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 22
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 27
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 19
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 29
05.12.2010 Averbode 9
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 18
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 25
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 33
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 30
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 11
10.01.2011 Otegem 20
23.01.2011 Ispaster 5
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 22
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 34
19.02.2011 Eeklo 17
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 27
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 To win Jason Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
25.01.2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.01.2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
29.11.2008 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW Soumagne
08.11.2008 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
22.12.2007 Laarne

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock