Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sanne Cant

BKCP-Powerplus
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 3
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 3
09.10.2010 Serskamp 17
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
26.10.2010 Woerden 5
31.10.2010 Zonhoven 4
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 2
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 14
11.11.2010 Niel 5
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere 4
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
11.12.2010 Essen 21
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 3
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 4
02.01.2011 Tervuren 2
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 1
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 8
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 6
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 9
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 1
13.02.2011 Heerlen 3
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 4
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 2
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 4
2019-2020 IKO-Crelan
2018-2019 IKO-Beobank
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 BOXX Veldritacademie
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 A.D.S. Selle Italia Guerciotti
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
09.02.2019 IKO-Beobank Lille - DVV Trofee
22.12.2018 IKO-Beobank Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics
16.12.2018 IKO-Beobank Zonhoven - Telenet Superprestige
10.11.2018 IKO-Beobank Niel - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
01.03.2018 Beobank-Corendon
21.02.2018 Beobank-Corendon Soudal Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics
10.02.2018 Beobank-Corendon Krawatencross Lille - DVV Trofee
28.12.2017 Beobank-Corendon Azencross Loenhout - DVV Trofee
16.12.2017 Beobank-Corendon Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen - DVV Trofee
09.12.2017 Beobank-Corendon Essen - DVV Trofee
26.11.2017 Beobank-Corendon Flandriencross Hamme (BE) - DVV Trofee
05.11.2017 Beobank-Corendon Tabor (BE) - Europees Kampioenschap
24.09.2017 Beobank-Corendon Telenet UCI World Cup Waterloo (VS) - Wereldbeker
10.09.2017 Beobank-Corendon Eeklo - BRICO
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
29.01.2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Bieles - WK
29.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
17.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
10.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
04.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Mol
27.11.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
19.11.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Hasselt - Soudal Classics
11.11.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Niel - Soudal Classics
05.11.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics
20.10.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Ardooie
16.10.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
02.10.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
11.09.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Geraardsbergen
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
24.02.2016 Enertherm - BKCP Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics
01.01.2016 Enertherm - BKCP Baal - bpost bank trofee
29.12.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Loenhout - bpost bank trofee
19.12.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee
05.12.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Essen - bpost bank trofee
22.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker
21.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Hasselt - Soudal Classics
15.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige
11.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Niel - Soudal Classics
08.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
07.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Huijbergen - EK
01.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee
25.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
04.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Waregem
22.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Oostmalle
21.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Heerlen
15.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Eeklo
14.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Middelkerke
08.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Hoogstraten
07.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Lille (BBT)
04.02.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Maldegem
12.01.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Otegem
11.01.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Erpe - Mere (BK) - Elite
17.12.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Sint - Niklaas
13.12.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Antwerpen (Soudal)
07.12.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Overijse
06.12.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Hasselt (BBT)
30.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Hamme (BBT)
29.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Milton Keynes (CDM)
22.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Koksijde (CDM)
16.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Gavere (SUP)
11.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Niel (Soudal)
09.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Ruddervoorde (SUP)
08.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Lorsch (EK) - Elite
02.11.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Zonhoven (SUP)
26.10.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Meulebeke
25.10.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Kruibeke
05.10.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Gieten (SUP)
27.09.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Neerpelt ( Soudal )
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Waregem
23.02.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Oostmalle (BBT)
08.02.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Lille (BBT)
12.01.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Waregem (BK) - WOM Elite
29.12.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Diegem
21.12.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Essen (BBT)
15.12.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Kalmthout
17.11.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Asper-Gavere
16.11.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Hasselt (BBT)
11.11.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Niel (Soudal)
06.10.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Laarne
28.09.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Neerpelt (Soudal)
15.09.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.02.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee)
16.02.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Middelkerke
10.02.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Hoogstraten
13.01.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
28.12.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Loenhout (bpost bank trofee)
22.12.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Essen (bpost bank trofee)
16.12.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
04.11.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Zonhoven
30.09.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 BOXX Veldritacademie Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL - ELITE
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.02.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lille ( GvA Trofee )
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
06.01.2008 Hofstade ( BK ) - JEUGD

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock