Sport.be

Veldrijden

Vinnie Braet

Sunweb Revor
18.09.2010 Knesselare 2
26.09.2010 De Pinte 12
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 12
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
14.10.2010 Ardooie 18
24.10.2010 Contern 4
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 7
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 2
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 2
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 21
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 3
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 9
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 20
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 15
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 8
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 14
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 21
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 17
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 20
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 3
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 5
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 11
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 5
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 14
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 9
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 6
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 5
19.02.2011 Eeklo 14
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 14
2015-2016 Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
2015-2016 Superano Ham-Isorex-Tarteletto
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.01.2015 Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team Waregem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Waregem (VCC)
21.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
15.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Meulebeke (VCC)
11.11.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Oostende-Stene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Waregem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
20.12.2008 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.12.2008 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
28.10.2007 Lochristi
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock