Sport.be

Veldrijden

Wietse Bosmans

BKCP-Powerplus
25.09.2010 Stabroek 57
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 25
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 10
14.10.2010 Ardooie 24
17.10.2010 Eversel 2
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 1
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 1
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 14
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 6
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 6
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 14
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 22
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 8
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 10
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 7
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 11
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 2
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 1
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 1
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 2
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 18
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 7
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 6
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 4
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 5
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 10
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 7
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 12
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Isorex Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
10.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
20.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
01.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baal (bpost bank trofee)
26.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
24.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
17.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hasselt (bpost bank trofee)
28.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pilzen (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
19.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle (GVA)
04.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Lille (GVA)
08.01.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
28.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout (GVA)
26.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Heusden-Zolder
30.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Zonhoven (SUP)
09.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
01.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
29.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
26.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup )
24.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Wilrijk
23.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Zwijndrecht
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eeklo
08.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
07.02.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Lille
25.01.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
10.01.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
13.12.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Essen
06.12.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
22.11.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Hasselt
27.09.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Isorex Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock