Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb Revor
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt 51
25.09.2010 Stabroek 8
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 10
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 7
16.10.2010 Villarcayo 1
23.10.2010 Medina de Pomar 1
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 6
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 7
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 7
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 12
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 15
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 27
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 1
05.12.2010 Averbode 3
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 21
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 40
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 22
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 27
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 30
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 9
10.01.2011 Otegem 15
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 22
02.02.2011 Maldegem 17
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 12
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 31
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 16
13.02.2011 Kasterlee 2
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 16
2014-2015 Luihoeve Crossers
2013-2014 Luihoeve Crossers
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 EasyPay
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
30.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Rijkevorsel (DMV)
03.11.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
26.10.2013 Luihoeve Crossers Alsemberg (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Lichtaart (DMV)
11.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Houthalen (DMV)
01.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem (DMV)
06.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee (DMV)
25.09.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
04.12.2010 Sunweb Revor Rijkevorsel
23.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Medina de Pomar
16.10.2010 Sunweb Revor Villarcayo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock