Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 10
25.09.2010 Harderwijk 10
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 5
24.10.2010 Contern 11
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 3
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 1
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 1
07.11.2010 Frankfurt am Main ( EK Veldrijden ) 3
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 19
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 5
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 6
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 6
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 6
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 30
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 4
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 6
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 15
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 4
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 2
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 1
16.01.2011 Pontchateau 4
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 2
29.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 8
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 5
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 3
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 4
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 3
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 6
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 18
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock