Sport.be

Veldrijden

Jens Adams

BKCP-Powerplus
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 23
25.09.2010 Harderwijk 16
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 33
17.10.2010 Eversel 5
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 16
06.11.2010 Lichtaart 3
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 17
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 13
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 17
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 21
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 20
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 11
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 19
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 28
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 36
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 19
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 26
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 7
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 10
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide 18
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 7
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 11
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 9
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 9
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 9
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock