Sport.be

Veldrijden

Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 18
25.09.2010 Harderwijk 13
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 19
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 17
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 25
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 16
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 14
26.10.2010 Woerden 11
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 26
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 14
07.11.2010 Frenkendorf 3
11.11.2010 Nommay 9
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 13
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 36
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 17
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 20
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 28
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 9
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 21
06.12.2010 Asteasu 9
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 23
12.12.2010 Overijse 12
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 22
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 25
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 15
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 20
09.01.2011 Gosciecin ( NK - POL ) 1
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 16
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 12
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 26
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 19
02.02.2011 Maldegem 10
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 25
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 24
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 20
19.02.2011 Eeklo 4
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 22
2015-2016 Project Cross Racing
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 Project Cross Racing
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 LKS Pom
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Elk ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Gosciecin ( NK - POL )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Szczekociny ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Zloty Potok ( NK )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock