Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 13
25.09.2010 Stribo 2
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 10
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 11
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 14
14.10.2010 Ardooie 5
24.10.2010 Contern 3
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 9
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 11
07.11.2010 Ronse 5
07.11.2010 Ronse 5
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 5
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 7
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 5
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 9
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 13
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 10
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 12
06.12.2010 Asteasu 7
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
12.12.2010 Overijse 9
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 19
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 4
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 34
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 11
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 4
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 9
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 6
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 1
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
02.02.2011 Maldegem 9
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 10
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 11
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 23
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 9
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 6
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 9
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock