Sport.be

Veldrijden

Scott USA Cycling Team
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 21
25.09.2010 Stabroek 13
26.09.2010 De Pinte 4
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas 4
10.10.2010 Abergavenny 6
17.10.2010 Zingem 16
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 3
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 4
31.10.2010 Ipswich 4
06.11.2010 Lichtaart 6
11.11.2010 Lummen 4
13.11.2010 Puurs 3
14.11.2010 Houthalen - Hechteren 4
28.11.2010 Southampton 8
05.12.2010 Averbode 11
11.12.2010 Varsenare 4
12.12.2010 Hoboken 2
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 3
25.12.2010 Beernem ( VCC ) 3
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 15
02.01.2011 Waregem ( VCC ) 2
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 7
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Scott USA Cycling Team
2009-2010 C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
2009-2010 Scott USA Cycling Team
2008-2009 Easypay
2008-2009 C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
2007-2008 Sunweb ProJob
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC)
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK )
07.12.2014 Nijlen (BK)
22.11.2014 Hermalle-Sous-Huy
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV)
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC)
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC)
12.10.2014 Nossegem (DMV)
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV)
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV)
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV)
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.12.2013 Waremme
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV)
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV)
16.11.2013 Lichtaart (DMV)
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV)
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
05.01.2013 Perwez
23.12.2012 Waremme
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV)
25.11.2012 Hoegaarden (DMV)
17.11.2012 Lichtaart (DMV)
11.11.2012 Houthalen (DMV)
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV)
27.10.2012 Alsemberg (DMV)
21.10.2012 Wilrijk (DMV)
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV)
29.09.2012 Putte-Stabroek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.12.2009 C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vorden
10.10.2009 C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Montfoort
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.12.2008 Easypay Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
19.01.2008 Sunweb ProJob Londerzeel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock