Sport.be

Veldrijden

AA Drink Cycling Team
25.09.2010 Harderwijk 9
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 23
14.10.2010 Ardooie 11
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 50
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 20
26.10.2010 Woerden 23
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 21
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 26
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 13
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 9
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 15
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 27
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 23
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 20
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 20
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 15
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 17
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 29
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 21
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 28
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 19
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 13
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 5
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 29
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 23
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 13
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 15
13.02.2011 Heerlen 21
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 17
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 18
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Be One
2008-2009 AA Drinks Cycling Team
2007-2008 Be One
2006-2006 Bejan Rings
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
30.08.2014 Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Beijing
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
09.10.2011 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro South Shields
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Be One Heerlen
26.12.2008 Be One Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
19.12.2008 Be One Antwerpen
27.09.2008 Be One Harderwijk

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock