Sport.be

Veldrijden

Dieter Vanthourenhout

BKCP-Powerplus
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 4
25.09.2010 Harderwijk 1
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 8
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 7
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 13
14.10.2010 Ardooie 6
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 9
26.10.2010 Woerden 8
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 14
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 18
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 11
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 35
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 10
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 3
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 14
06.12.2010 Asteasu 8
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 14
12.12.2010 Overijse 6
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 6
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 9
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 22
30.12.2010 Bredene 4
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 10
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 8
10.01.2011 Otegem 6
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 11
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 9
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 18
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 9
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 12
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 8
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 9
19.02.2011 Eeklo 3
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 12
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 13
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock