Sport.be

Veldrijden

Niels Albert

BKCP-Powerplus
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 7
14.10.2010 Ardooie 4
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
28.10.2010 Tabor 5
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 5
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 2
07.11.2010 Ronse 2
07.11.2010 Ronse 2
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 2
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 3
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 6
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 3
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
06.12.2010 Asteasu 3
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 5
12.12.2010 Overijse 8
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 9
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 1
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 1
30.12.2010 Bredene 3
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 3
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 1
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 1
10.01.2011 Otegem 10
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 24
02.02.2011 Maldegem 4
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 4
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 2
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 7
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 3
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 3
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 1
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 3
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
23.02.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oostmalle (BBT)
05.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rome (CDM)
18.12.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas
07.12.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
24.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
23.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
10.11.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
28.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee)
17.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Heerlen
09.02.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lille (bpost bank trofee)
26.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Cincinnati
30.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Diegem (SUP)
28.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Loenhout (bpost bank trofee)
16.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
10.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
03.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Dottenijs
28.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pilzen (CDM)
14.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Ronse (bpost bank trofee)
06.10.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Laarne
16.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor )
19.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle (GVA)
29.01.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde (WK)
28.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout (GVA)
23.12.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Diegem (SUP)
05.11.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Dottenijs
30.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Zonhoven (SUP)
09.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Ruddervoorde (SUP)
02.10.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
20.02.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee )
23.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup )
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
02.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
29.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
27.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Diegem ( Superprestige )
05.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Igorre ( UCI Worldcup )
27.11.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.02.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Maldegem
24.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker )
27.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Diegem ( Superprestige )
13.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Overijse
12.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Essen ( GvA Trofee )
15.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige )
14.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Dottenijs
08.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Nommay ( Wereldbeker )
01.11.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
18.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Pilzen
15.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Ardooie
10.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Namen ( GvA Trofee )
04.10.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Trevisio ( Wereldbeker )
26.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Eernegem
20.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Neerpelt
13.09.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Eeklo
07.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Lille ( GvA Trofee )
05.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor )
01.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
12.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Otegem
04.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Tervuren
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
16.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ardooie
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Zonhoven
14.09.2008 Palmans-Cras Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
17.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Oostmalle (GvA Trofee)
16.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Vorselaar (Superprestige)
03.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Hoogstraten (Superprestige)
02.02.2008 Palmans-Cras Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Maldegem
26.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Treviso ( WK )
20.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Hoogerheide ( CDM )
13.01.2008 Palmans-Cras Lievin ( CDM )
26.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Hofstade (Wereldbeker)
22.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Laarne
01.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Rijkevorsel ( DMV )
25.11.2007 Palmans-Cras Gieten (Superprestige)
04.11.2007 Palmans-Cras Hittnau
21.10.2007 Palmans-Cras Kalmthout
18.10.2007 Palmans-Cras Ardooie
29.09.2007 Palmans-Cras Stabroek
16.09.2007 Palmans-Cras Erpe-Mere
09.09.2007 Palmans-Cras Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
18.02.2007 Palmans - Collstrop GVA - Sluitingsprijs - Oostmalle
10.01.2007 Palmans - Collstrop Scheldecross - Antwerpen
28.12.2006 Palmans - Collstrop GVA - Azencross - Loenhout
08.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop GP Pro Cycling - Neerpelt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock