Sport.be

Veldrijden

Klaas Vantornout

Sunweb Revor
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 2
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 9
14.10.2010 Ardooie 3
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 6
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 5
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 2
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 6
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 14
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 12
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 6
06.12.2010 Asteasu 6
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 2
12.12.2010 Overijse 3
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 10
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 19
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 16
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 7
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 4
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 6
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 5
10.01.2011 Otegem 2
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 4
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 6
02.02.2011 Maldegem 3
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 6
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 4
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 1
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 7
19.02.2011 Eeklo 1
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 8
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 16
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
18.09.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Baden
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
16.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Gavere (SUP)
26.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Meulebeke
21.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
27.10.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
17.10.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
14.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Otegem
13.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
25.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
18.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Eeklo
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
11.01.2010 Sunweb Revor Otegem
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
27.12.2008 Sunweb Projob Torhout
30.11.2008 Sunweb Projob Gieten ( Superprestige )
21.10.2008 Sunweb Projob Woerden
07.09.2008 Sunweb Projob Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Heerlen
09.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
27.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Torhout
16.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Eernegem
22.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Knokke-Heist

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock