Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25.09.2010 Stribo 7
28.09.2010 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 3
09.10.2010 Unicov 4
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 29
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 36
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 36
28.10.2010 Tabor 12
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 23
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 17
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 16
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 13
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 29
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 19
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 19
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 17
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 25
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 20
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 21
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 15
30.12.2010 Bredene 12
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 18
08.01.2011 Hlinsko ( NK - CZE ) 4
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 24
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 22
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 14
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 19
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 14
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 17
13.02.2011 Heerlen 13
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 19
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 31
2013-2014 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2012-2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2011-2012 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Leudelange
08.10.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Lostice
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
28.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock