Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25.09.2010 Stribo 1
28.09.2010 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 1
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 1
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 1
14.10.2010 Ardooie 1
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
28.10.2010 Tabor 4
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 1
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 4
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 6
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 2
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 5
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 17
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 3
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 3
30.12.2010 Bredene 1
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 2
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 7
08.01.2011 Hlinsko ( NK - CZE ) 1
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 2
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 1
02.02.2011 Maldegem 5
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 2
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 6
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 5
13.02.2011 Heerlen 3
19.02.2011 Eeklo 2
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 2
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 1
2019-2020 Deceuninck-Quick Step
2018-2019 Deceuninck - Quick Step
2015-2016 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2015-2016 Etixx - Quickstep
2014-2015 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2013-2014 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2012-2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team
2011-2012 Quickstep Cycling Team
2011-2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
02.02.2014 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
28.12.2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Bredene
30.11.2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Mol ( Boonen & Friends )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
12.01.2013 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Stribro (NK-CZE)
01.12.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team Mol Zilvermeer ( Boonen & Friends )
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.02.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Middelkerke (SUP)
15.01.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Lievin (CDM)
08.01.2012 Omega Pharma-Quickstep Unicov - NK CZE
13.11.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
13.10.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Ardooie
25.09.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Baden
24.09.2011 Quickstep Cycling Team Stribro
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
23.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt (indoor)
30.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sankt-Wendel ( WK )
08.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( NK - CZE )
30.12.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bredene
31.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
24.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup )
17.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Aigle ( UCI Worldcup )
14.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ardooie
10.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
03.10.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen ( GvA Trofee )
28.09.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Louny ( Toi Toi Cup )
25.09.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Stribo
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( Indoor )
14.02.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
31.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap )
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
09.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Tabor ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
03.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Tervuren
06.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Igorre ( Wereldbeker )
28.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde ( Wereldbeker )
22.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige )
21.11.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
28.09.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Podborany ( TOI TOI Cup )
26.09.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Stribro ( TOI TOI Cup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
10.01.2009 Fidea Cycling Team Kolin ( NK Tsjechiƫ )
30.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Loenhout ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Diegem ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
05.01.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK )
22.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
16.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Fae Di Oderzo
21.10.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout (Wereldbeker)
29.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Pilzen
28.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Louny
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
12.10.2006 Fidea Kermiscross - Ardooie
07.10.2006 Fidea GP Shimano - Harderwijk

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock