Sport.be

Veldrijden

Champion System LBS Team
05.09.2010 Kessel 8
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 36
22.09.2010 Las Vegas 51
25.09.2010 Stabroek 21
09.10.2010 Serskamp 8
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 5
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 14
26.10.2010 Woerden 22
31.10.2010 Nossegem 3
06.11.2010 Lichtaart 20
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 27
14.11.2010 Houthalen - Hechteren 5
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 9
11.12.2010 Varsenare 7
12.12.2010 Overijse 32
19.12.2010 Maldegem ( VCC ) 17
26.12.2010 Balegem ( VCC ) 11
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 35
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 5
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 18
2015-2016 AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team
2014-2015 Luihoeve Crossers
2013-2014 Luihoeve Crossers
2012-2013 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2012-2013 Lumet - V.D.B.G. Steenhouwerij Cycling Team
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2009-2010 Scott USA Cycling Team
2008-2009 AVB Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
26.11.2011 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
22.10.2011 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team Zwijndrecht (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Scott USA Cycling Team Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
05.12.2009 AVB Cycling Team Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.11.2009 AVB Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
10.10.2009 AVB Cycling Team Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.09.2009 AVB Cycling Team Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.09.2009 AVB Cycling Team Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
09.11.2008 AVB Cycling Team Ronse

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock