Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 3
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 4
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 3
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 8
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 2
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 3
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 4
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 7
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 1
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 2
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 5
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 5
06.12.2010 Asteasu 2
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 3
12.12.2010 Overijse 2
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 14
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 3
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 7
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 4
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 7
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 8
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 3
10.01.2011 Otegem 1
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 1
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 2
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 3
02.02.2011 Maldegem 6
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 1
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 3
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 2
13.02.2011 Heerlen 1
19.02.2011 Eeklo 7
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 9
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 4
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
01.12.2018 Marlux-Bingoal Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.11.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Niel - Soudal Classics
08.11.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
04.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Maldegem
12.01.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Otegem
21.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
06.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
29.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Milton Keynes (CDM)
23.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
02.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
15.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Rome (CDM)
01.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Baal (bpost bank trofee)
23.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
08.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Tabor (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
22.01.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
09.01.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Otegem
26.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
04.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Igorre (CDM)
20.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
19.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Hasselt (GVA)
06.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Ronse (GVA)
01.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Oudenaarde (GVA)
23.10.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Tabor (CDM)
18.09.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heerlen
05.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
16.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup )
10.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Otegem
20.11.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
26.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Overijse

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock