Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 17
22.09.2010 Las Vegas 3
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 9
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 11
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 11
26.10.2010 Woerden 3
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 11
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 6
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 9
13.11.2010 Dottenijs 3
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 8
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 12
21.11.2010 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 9
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 8
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 8
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 8
12.12.2010 Overijse 10
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 8
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 15
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 4
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 10
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 21
09.01.2011 Sint-Michielsgestel ( NK - NED ) 2
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 20
23.01.2011 Hoogerheide ( UCI Worldcup ) 11
30.01.2011 Sankt-Wendel ( WK ) 11
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 18
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 9
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 15
13.02.2011 Heerlen 7
19.02.2011 Valkenburg 6
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 7
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 10
2015-2016 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2013-2014 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2012-2013 Orange Babies Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank Continental Team
2008-2009 Rabobank Continental Team
2007-2008 Rabobank Continental Team
2006-2006 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.12.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.01.2010 Rabobank Continental Team Surhuisterveen
08.12.2009 Rabobank Continental Team Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
13.01.2007 Rabobank GP Lille M├ętropole - Roubaix
09.12.2006 Rabobank Huijbergen
18.11.2006 Rabobank GVA - Hasselt

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock