Sport.be

Veldrijden

Enrico Franzoi

BKCP-Powerplus
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 9
26.09.2010 Neerpelt 7
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 6
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 11
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 10
31.10.2010 Zonhoven ( Superprestige ) 10
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 9
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 12
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 34
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 13
27.11.2010 Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup ) 17
28.11.2010 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 10
05.12.2010 Igorre ( UCI Worldcup ) 13
08.12.2010 Fae di Oderzo 5
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 12
12.12.2010 Overijse 14
19.12.2010 Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup ) 16
26.12.2010 Heusden-Zolder ( UCI Worldcup ) 26
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 13
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 18
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 9
16.01.2011 Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup ) 10
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 18
19.02.2011 Eeklo 9
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 20
2015-2016 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2014-2015 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2013-2014 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2012-2013 Selle Italia Guerciotti
2011-2012 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Liquigas
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Lampre
2007-2008 Lampre
2006-2006 Lampre
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
09.11.2014 Selle Italia Guerciotti Plougasnou
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
24.11.2013 Selle Italia Guerciotti Hittnau
03.11.2013 Selle Italia Guerciotti Stadl-Paura
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Selle Italia Guerciotti Fae di Oderzo
04.11.2012 Selle Italia Guerciotti Hittnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.12.2011 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team Fae di Oderzo
30.10.2011 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team Isolaccia
09.10.2011 Miche - Guerciotti Pro Cycling Team Monte di Buja
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Lampre Modena ( NK Italiƫ )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.10.2007 Lampre Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock