Sport.be

Veldrijden

DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
31.12.2010 Beromunster 16
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 24
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 6
15.01.2011 Langemark 2
22.01.2011 Zonnebeke 17
23.01.2011 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 13
02.02.2011 Maldegem 24
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 33
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 26
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 16
19.02.2011 Eeklo 20
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 35
Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
05.09.2010 Kessel 4
12.09.2010 Wiekevorst 3
18.09.2010 Redmond 19
19.09.2010 Issaquah 17
22.09.2010 Las Vegas 22
25.09.2010 Sun Prairie 15
26.09.2010 Sun Prairie 17
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 44
17.10.2010 Zingem 4
23.10.2010 Zwijndrecht 2
24.10.2010 Wilrijk 2
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 37
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 28
13.11.2010 Puurs 4
20.11.2010 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 31
28.11.2010 Frauenfeld 7
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel 15
05.12.2010 Leudelange 7
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 26
12.12.2010 Overijse 28
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 32
26.12.2010 Dagmersellen 27
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 53
2014-2015 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2013-2014 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2012-2013 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2011-2012 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 Easypay
2008-2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2007-2008 Easypay
2006-2006 Stevens Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
16.01.2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock