Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sven Vanthourenhout

Sunweb Revor
19.09.2010 Erpe-Mere 11
03.10.2010 Namen ( GvA Trofee ) 15
10.10.2010 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 6
14.10.2010 Ardooie 10
17.10.2010 Aigle ( UCI Worldcup ) 7
24.10.2010 Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup ) 17
01.11.2010 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 15
11.11.2010 Niel ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 7
14.11.2010 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 11
06.12.2010 Asteasu 4
11.12.2010 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 6
18.12.2010 Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 2
27.12.2010 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 8
29.12.2010 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 12
01.01.2011 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 15
02.01.2011 Tervuren ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics ) 9
09.01.2011 Antwerpen ( NK - BEL ) 6
10.01.2011 Otegem 3
02.02.2011 Maldegem 2
05.02.2011 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 8
06.02.2011 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 5
12.02.2011 Middelkerke ( Superprestige ) 9
13.02.2011 Lebbeke 2
20.02.2011 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 14
23.02.2011 Hasselt (indoor) 11
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock