Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nicolas Bazin

13.09.2009 Erpe - Mere 22
20.09.2009 Neerpelt 19
11.10.2009 Saint-Quentin 6
01.11.2009 Marle 7
15.11.2009 Leicestershire 1
22.11.2009 Besancon 4
28.11.2009 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 31
06.12.2009 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 23
13.12.2009 Quelneuc 2
20.12.2009 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 35
26.12.2009 Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 24
01.01.2010 Petange 2
10.01.2010 Liévin ( Nationaal Kampioenschap ) 3
17.01.2010 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 25
24.01.2010 Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker ) 16
31.01.2010 Tabor ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 12
2015-2016 BH - SR Suntour - KMC
2014-2015 BigMat-Auber 93
2013-2014 BigMat-Auber 93
2012-2013 BigMat-Auber 93
2011-2012 BigMat-Auber 93
2010-2011 BigMat-Auber 93
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
01.01.2013 BigMat-Auber 93 Pétange
23.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Baltimore
22.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Baltimore
15.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Williston
09.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Rochester
08.09.2012 BigMat-Auber 93 Rochester
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
25.09.2011 BigMat-Auber 93 Rochester
18.09.2011 BigMat-Auber 93 Williston
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
14.11.2010 Kirkby Mallory
11.11.2010 Nommay
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
15.11.2009 Leicestershire
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
16.11.2008 Leicestershire
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
30.09.2007 De Pinte

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock