Sport.be

Veldrijden

Asfra Racing Team
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 31
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 51
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
09.11.2008 Ronse 26
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 14
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 8
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 36
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
31.01.2009 Anvaing 17
21.02.2009 Eeklo 12
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 40
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 40
2014-2015 Asfra Racing Team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Asfra Racing Team
2009-2010 Asfra Racing Team
2008-2009 Asfra Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
19.12.2009 Asfra Racing Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock