Sport.be

Veldrijden

Isorex Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 20
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 34
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 33
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 24
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 19
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 26
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 37
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 55
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
09.11.2008 Ronse 19
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 19
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 15
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 23
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 30
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
31.01.2009 Anvaing 16
01.02.2009 Vivegnis 6
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten 18
21.02.2009 Eeklo 18
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 32
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 32
2014-2015 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
2013-2014 Asfra Racing Team
2012-2013 Asfra Racing Team
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Isorex Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.10.2011 Asfra Racing Team Laarne
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
14.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock