Sport.be

Veldrijden

Isorex Cycling Team
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 11
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde 28
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 10
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 45
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
09.11.2008 Ronse 16
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere 18
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge 15
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
14.12.2008 Overijse 16
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 5
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 10
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 15
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 43
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
18.01.2009 Eben-Emael 5
25.01.2009 Heure-Le-Romain 4
31.01.2009 Anvaing 11
01.02.2009 Vivegnis 5
07.02.2009 Lille 19
2011-2012 Isorex Cycling Team
2010-2011 Isorex Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Isorex Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
20.11.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
27.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock