Sport.be

Veldrijden

Francaise des Jeux
11.10.2008 Dottenijs 8
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 11
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 8
01.11.2008 Marle 1
02.11.2008 Hittnau 1
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 8
23.11.2008 Le Creusot 1
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 8
08.12.2008 Asteasu-Gulpuzcoa 7
14.12.2008 Quelneuc 1
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 8
26.12.2008 Dagmersellen 1
04.01.2009 Dübendorf 13
11.01.2009 Pontchateau ( NK Frankrijk ) 1
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 7
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 5
2016-2017 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
2015-2016 Francaise des Jeux
2014-2015 Francaise des Jeux
2013-2014 Francaise des Jeux
2012-2013 Francaise des Jeux
2011-2012 Francaise des Jeux
2010-2011 Francaise des Jeux
2009-2010 Francaise des Jeux
2008-2009 Francaise des Jeux
2007-2008 Francaise des Jeux
2006-2006 Française des Jeux
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Francaise des Jeux Nommay
26.12.2014 Francaise des Jeux Dagmersellen
14.12.2014 Francaise des Jeux Lanarvilly (FFC)
11.11.2014 Francaise des Jeux Quelneuc
08.11.2014 Francaise des Jeux La Mézière
26.10.2014 Francaise des Jeux Steinmaur
12.10.2014 Francaise des Jeux Besançon (FFC)
05.10.2014 Francaise des Jeux Dielsdorf (EKZ)
14.09.2014 Francaise des Jeux Baden (EKZ)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Francaise des Jeux Lanarvilly
12.01.2014 Francaise des Jeux Lignieres (NK-FRA)
29.12.2013 Francaise des Jeux Flamanville
26.12.2013 Francaise des Jeux Dagmersellen
22.12.2013 Francaise des Jeux Namen (CDM)
08.12.2013 Francaise des Jeux Faè di Oderzo
17.11.2013 Francaise des Jeux Quelneuc
10.11.2013 Francaise des Jeux Lorsch
09.11.2013 Francaise des Jeux Wiesbaden
01.11.2013 Francaise des Jeux Marle
27.10.2013 Francaise des Jeux Steinmaur
13.10.2013 Francaise des Jeux Saint-Etienne-lès-Remiremont
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Francaise des Jeux Nommay (NK-FRA)
02.01.2013 Francaise des Jeux Bussnang
30.12.2012 Francaise des Jeux Beromünster
26.12.2012 Francaise des Jeux Dagmersellen
09.12.2012 Francaise des Jeux Pontchateau
18.11.2012 Francaise des Jeux Miramas
11.11.2012 Francaise des Jeux Frenkendorf
01.11.2012 Francaise des Jeux Marle
14.10.2012 Francaise des Jeux Saverne
07.10.2012 Francaise des Jeux Aigle
16.09.2012 Francaise des Jeux Baden
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
26.12.2011 Francaise des Jeux Dagmersellen
11.12.2011 Francaise des Jeux Besancon
20.11.2011 Francaise des Jeux Rodez
13.11.2011 Francaise des Jeux Frenkendorf
11.11.2011 Francaise des Jeux Nommay
01.11.2011 Francaise des Jeux Marle
30.10.2011 Francaise des Jeux Lignieres-en-Berry
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Francaise des Jeux Lanarvily ( NK - FRA )
02.01.2011 Francaise des Jeux Bussnang
01.01.2011 Francaise des Jeux Pétange
26.12.2010 Francaise des Jeux Dagmersellen
12.12.2010 Francaise des Jeux Saint-Jean-de-Monts
21.11.2010 Francaise des Jeux Miramas
13.11.2010 Francaise des Jeux Dottenijs
01.11.2010 Francaise des Jeux Marle
22.09.2010 Francaise des Jeux Las Vegas
19.09.2010 Francaise des Jeux Issaquah
18.09.2010 Francaise des Jeux Redmond
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 Francaise des Jeux Liévin ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
02.01.2010 Francaise des Jeux Sint - Niklaas
26.12.2009 Francaise des Jeux Dagmersellen
13.12.2009 Francaise des Jeux Quelneuc
22.11.2009 Francaise des Jeux Besancon
01.11.2009 Francaise des Jeux Marle
11.10.2009 Francaise des Jeux Saint-Quentin
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Francaise des Jeux Pontchateau ( NK Frankrijk )
26.12.2008 Francaise des Jeux Dagmersellen
14.12.2008 Francaise des Jeux Quelneuc
23.11.2008 Francaise des Jeux Le Creusot
02.11.2008 Francaise des Jeux Hittnau
01.11.2008 Francaise des Jeux Marle
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Francaise des Jeux Ponchateau ( NK )
23.12.2007 Francaise des Jeux Nommay
16.12.2007 Francaise des Jeux Cap d'Agde
09.12.2007 Francaise des Jeux Wetzikon
25.11.2007 Francaise des Jeux Quelneuc
01.11.2007 Francaise des Jeux Marle
28.10.2007 Francaise des Jeux Steinmaur
14.10.2007 Francaise des Jeux Sarrebourg
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
04.11.2006 Française des Jeux WB - Treviso

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock