Sport.be

Veldrijden

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Elite

  • Stand van 04.02.2017
  • Seizoen Seizoen 16/17
  • Datum 01.09.2016 - 28.02.2017

DVV verzekeringen trofee - Elite

1 (0) Wout Van Aert Crelan-Charles 8:15:47
2 (0) Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:03:22
3 (0) Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:04:55
4 (0) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions 0:08:36
5 (0) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:09:14
6 (0) Laurens Sweeck ERA-Circus 0:10:42
7 (0) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Lions 0:11:37
8 (0) Jens Adams Crelan-Charles 0:13:29
9 (0) Tim Merlier Crelan-Charles 0:15:56
10 (0) Gianni Vermeersch Team Steylaerts 0:16:04
11 (0) Mathieu Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 0:18:05
12 (0) Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:21:53
13 (0) Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin 0:22:34
14 (0) Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:23:36
15 (0) Wietse Bosmans Beobank-Corendon 0:25:50
16 (0) Klaas Vantornout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:27:16
17 (0) Vincent Baestaens Beobank-Corendon 0:27:47
18 (0) Philipp Walsleben Beobank-Corendon 0:28:55
19 (0) Michael Boros ERA-Circus 0:29:48
20 (0) David Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 0:32:43
21 (0) Rob Peeters Crelan-Charles 0:33:48
22 (0) Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF 0:34:26
23 (0) Julien Taramarcaz ERA-Circus 0:34:32
24 (0) Joeri Adams Kalas-NNOF 0:35:30
25 (0) Clément Venturini Cofidis 0:35:36
26 (0) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Lions 0:36:18
27 (0) Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Lions 0:36:37
28 (0) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:37:48
29 (0) Sascha Weber CCT-Champion System 0:37:58
30 (0) Stan Godrie Rabobank Development Team 0:38:07
31 (0) Zdenek Stybar 0:38:07
32 (0) Stephen Hyde Cannondale-cyclocrossworld.com 0:38:13
33 (0) Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto 0:38:19
34 (0) Yorben Van Tichelt Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:38:28
35 (0) Ingmar Uytdewilligen 0:38:32
36 (0) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:39:05
37 (0) Braam Merlier 0:39:27
38 (0) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez MMR CX Team 0:39:38
39 (0) Stijn Huys 0:39:52
40 (0) Kevin Cant ERA-Circus 0:39:56
41 (0) Diether Sweeck ERA-Circus 0:39:58
42 (0) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles Race Team 0:40:07
43 (0) Enrico Franzoi 0:40:11
44 (0) Quincy Vens 0:40:13
45 (0) Dario Tielen 0:40:16
46 (0) Onno Verheyen 0:40:25
47 (0) Marek Konwa 0:40:25
48 (0) Michael Van Den Ham 0:40:43
49 (0) Jeremy Martin 0:40:43
50 (0) Antonin Marecaille 0:40:43
51 (0) Kerry Werner 0:40:43
52 (0) Aitor Hernandez 0:40:43
53 (0) Wouter Goosen 0:40:43
54 (0) Jens Gys 0:40:43
55 (0) Mariusz Gil 0:40:43
56 (0) Angelo De Clercq Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:40:43
57 (0) Jan Denuwelaere 0:40:43
58 (0) Dave De Cleyn 0:40:43
59 (0) Benjamin Krawczyk 0:40:43
60 (0) Ivan Gicquiau 0:40:43
61 (0) Hikaru Kosaka 0:40:43
62 (0) Mark Mcconnell 0:40:43
63 (0) Kohei Maeda 0:40:43
64 (0) Marvin Schmidt 0:40:43
65 (0) Boy Van Poppel 0:40:43
66 (0) Martin Eriksson 0:40:43
67 (0) Michael Butler 0:40:43
68 (0) Daniel Ania Gonzalez 0:40:43
69 (0) Alexander Geuens Crelan-Charles 0:40:43
70 (0) Jack Clarkson 0:40:43
71 (0) Eric Thompson 0:40:43
72 (0) Hendrik Sweeck ERA-Circus 0:40:43
73 (0) Kevin Suarez Fernandez 0:40:43
74 (0) Jeremy Powers Rapha-Focus 0:40:43
75 (0) Matthias Van De Velde 0:40:43
76 (0) Sebastien Carabin 0:40:43
77 (0) Mariusz Gil 0:40:43
78 (0) Vinnie Braet 0:40:43
79 (0) Yu Takenouchi 0:40:43
80 (0) Nicolas Le Besq 0:40:43
81 (0) Alex Forrester 0:40:43
82 (0) Jorge Rodriguez Garcia 0:40:43
83 (0) Fernando Jimenez Rodriguez 0:40:43
84 (0) Felix Fuentes Sanchez 0:40:43
85 (0) Manuel Martin Jimenez 0:40:43
86 (0) Kenneth Van Compernolle 0:40:43
87 (0) Mathieu Willemyns 0:40:43
88 (0) Caleb Thompson 0:40:43

04-02-2017
01-01-2017
29-12-2016
17-12-2016
10-12-2016
27-11-2016
01-11-2016
09-10-2016

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel