Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (2) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1905
2 (1) Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1840
3 (3) Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 1640
4 (4) Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1520
5 (5) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1254
6 (7) Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 1234
7 (6) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1121
8 (8) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1091
9 (9) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 1063
10 (11) Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 893
11 (10) Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 840
12 (12) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 832
13 (13) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 829
14 (14) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 814
15 (15) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 736
16 (16) Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team 686
17 (17) Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 676
18 (19) Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 639
19 (20) Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Credits 602
20 (23) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 593
21 (22) Fabien Canal 592
22 (18) Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 586
23 (21) Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 584
24 (25) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 554
25 (26) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 511
26 (27) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 500
27 (28) Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team 479
28 (24) Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 470
29 (30) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 466
30 (29) Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team 461
31 (31) Marco Aurelio Fontana 420
32 (32) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 419
33 (33) Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 418
34 (34) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 409
35 (35) Fabien Doubey 406
36 (36) Jakub Skala CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 403
37 (37) Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing 403
38 (42) Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 394
39 (40) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 371
40 (38) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 369
41 (39) Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 368
42 (41) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 344
43 (44) Bryan Falaschi Selle Italia Guerciotti 343
44 (45) Logan Owen 340
45 (46) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 339
46 (47) Curtis White 336
47 (48) Lukas Winterberg 334
48 (49) Daniel Summerhill 334
49 (50) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 329
50 (61) Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 323
51 (51) Stephen Hyde 317
52 (43) Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 314
53 (52) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 314
54 (53) Martin Haring 304
55 (54) Gioele Bertolini 302
56 (55) Cameron Dodge 267
57 (60) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 262
58 (56) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 260
59 (57) Vojtech Nipl 255
60 (58) Luca Braidot 255
61 (59) Clement Lhotellerie 254
62 (62) Adam Toupalik BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 251
63 (65) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 251
64 (63) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 242
65 (70) Joris Nieuwenhuis 224
66 (66) Kerry Werner 217
67 (67) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 213
68 (79) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 210
69 (68) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 207
70 (64) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 207
71 (69) Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team 204
72 (72) Allen Krughoff Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 195
73 (71) Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 186
74 (73) Kenneth Hansen 186
75 (74) Dan Timmerman 186
76 (77) Matej Lasak 180
77 (78) Justin Lindine 180
78 (81) Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 173
79 (80) Nadir Colledani 171
80 (82) Shawn Milne 171
81 (83) Grant Ferguson 170
82 (84) Ole Quast 166
83 (85) Jeremy Durrin 165
84 (96) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 157
85 (86) Fabian Lienhard 156
86 (87) Mike Garrigan 153
87 (88) Travis Livermon 153
88 (89) Kevin Suarez Fernandez 151
89 (75) Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 150
90 (91) Kota Yokoyama 138
91 (92) Lukas Flückiger 138
92 (93) Felix Drumm 136
93 (94) Clement Russo 134
94 (95) Andrew Dillman 132
95 (90) Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 131
96 (97) Adam Craig 131
97 (98) Florian Vogel 130
98 (100) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 126
99 (101) Ben Sumner 120
100 (102) Severin Saegesser 120
104 (99) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 117
139 (141) Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team 94
140 (112) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 93
146 (147) Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 82
147 (154) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 80
148 (143) Thijs Al 80
154 (153) Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 76
171 (124) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 64
188 (252) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 59
192 (195) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 55
198 (193) Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 53
202 (198) Angus Edmond 51
219 (215) Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 45
221 (217) Gosse Van Der Meer 43
225 (221) Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit 41
228 (224) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 41
250 (244) Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 38
277 (271) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 30
302 (402) Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 27
330 (404) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 24
357 (345) Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 20
373 (361) Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team 16
380 (364) Milan Vader 15
393 (381) Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team 15
410 (398) Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team 12
423 (409) Jeroen Meijers 10
448 (438) Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team 8
449 (439) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 8
450 (440) Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk 8
465 (455) Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team 6
478 (466) Bjorn Van Der Heijden 5
495 (486) Kobus Herijgers Orange Babies Cycling Team 5
519 (507) Nicky Gieskens Restore Cycling 3
536 (528) Hans Becking 3
546 (526) Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 2
549 (541) Bart Verschueren Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 2
556 (563) Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
561 (552) Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien 1

24-02-2015
03-02-2015
27-01-2015
13-01-2015
30-12-2014
23-12-2014
02-12-2014
25-11-2014
11-11-2014
04-11-2014
20-10-2014
12-09-2014

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel