Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 04.02.2014
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1722
2 (2) Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1638
3 (3) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1528
4 (4) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1474
5 (7) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1453
6 (5) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1404
7 (6) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1388
8 (8) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1327
9 (9) Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1192
10 (10) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1101
11 (12) Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1043
12 (13) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 831
13 (11) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 813
14 (15) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 780
15 (14) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 748
16 (16) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 728
17 (48) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 710
18 (22) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 697
19 (19) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 688
20 (18) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 626
21 (20) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 586
22 (24) Marcel Wildhaber 581
23 (29) Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 561
24 (21) Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 553
25 (25) Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 547
26 (28) Ryan Trebon 503
27 (30) Martin Haring 485
28 (33) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 481
29 (27) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 480
30 (23) Simon Zahner 480
31 (26) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 475
32 (31) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 449
33 (36) Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 446
34 (17) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 438
35 (35) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 434
36 (40) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 416
37 (34) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 409
38 (43) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 400
39 (38) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 387
40 (39) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 364
41 (41) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 349
42 (52) Fabien Canal 335
43 (46) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 333
44 (57) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 330
45 (44) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 324
46 (47) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 317
47 (66) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 314
48 (37) Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 308
49 (49) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 307
50 (51) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 305
51 (50) Clément Venturini 300
52 (32) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 292
53 (55) Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK 282
54 (71) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 280
55 (60) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 279
56 (45) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 276
57 (84) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 273
58 (54) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 267
59 (58) Yu Takenouchi 258
60 (61) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 250
61 (42) Lukas Flückiger 250
62 (62) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 245
63 (53) Geoff Kabush 240
64 (73) Logan Owen 236
65 (56) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 235
66 (65) Lukas Winterberg 231
67 (67) Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team 220
68 (69) Raphael Gagne 220
69 (64) Yannick Eckmann 216
70 (72) Paul Oldham 210
71 (59) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 207
72 (63) Kenneth Hansen 202
73 (68) Christian Helmig 201
74 (85) David Menut 199
75 (75) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 195
76 (70) Vojtech Nipl 194
77 (74) Guillaume Perrot 190
78 (78) Curtis White 190
79 (94) Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale 188
80 (76) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 187
81 (88) Bryan Falaschi 186
82 (86) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 178
83 (79) Justin Lindine 177
84 (81) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 174
85 (82) Jeremy Durrin 168
86 (80) Daniel Summerhill 157
87 (87) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 156
88 (83) Mike Garrigan 154
89 (89) Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 154
90 (77) Marco Aurelio Fontana 150
91 (90) Daniel Geismayr 149
92 (118) Anthony Turgis 145
93 (91) Shawn Milne 140
94 (100) Fabien Doubey 139
95 (92) Michael Van Den Ham 136
96 (102) Gioele Bertolini 133
97 (101) Aaron Schooler 131
98 (96) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 130
99 (98) Stephen Hyde 130
100 (114) Jonas Pedersen 126
103 (159) Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 120
108 (110) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 117
152 (154) Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 72
182 (97) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 60
185 (186) Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter 60
188 (251) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 59
190 (189) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 58
194 (192) Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 54
195 (193) Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 54
215 (214) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 42
242 (243) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 36
247 (248) Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 35
250 (253) Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 34
254 (257) Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 32
256 (93) Tijmen Eising 32
292 (293) Jordy Luisman 27
314 (316) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 25
318 (320) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 24
320 (322) Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team 22
322 (324) Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 21
352 (355) Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 17
377 (379) Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW 15
401 (396) Tim Ariesen 10
418 (419) Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 10
424 (425) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 9
430 (433) Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 6
435 (438) Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP 6
437 (440) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 6
456 (448) Koen Weijers 5
468 (471) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 5
471 (474) Rudi Van Houts 5
478 (480) Gosse Van Der Meer 4
488 (482) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 3
511 (513) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 2
528 (530) Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 1
537 (539) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock