Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 28.01.2014
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1842
2 (2) Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1678
3 (3) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1648
4 (5) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1564
5 (4) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1484
6 (6) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1358
7 (7) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1273
8 (11) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1087
9 (9) Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1072
10 (12) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1021
11 (8) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 973
12 (13) Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 933
13 (10) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 901
14 (14) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 858
15 (15) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 770
16 (20) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 725
17 (16) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 718
18 (17) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 700
19 (19) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 678
20 (22) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 656
21 (18) Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 633
22 (24) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 612
23 (21) Simon Zahner 574
24 (23) Marcel Wildhaber 548
25 (28) Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 527
26 (26) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 495
27 (25) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 480
28 (31) Ryan Trebon 475
29 (33) Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 471
30 (27) Martin Haring 471
31 (32) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 449
32 (30) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 447
33 (29) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 439
34 (34) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 409
35 (38) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 408
36 (39) Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 395
37 (40) Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 393
38 (36) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 387
39 (37) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 376
40 (42) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 362
41 (43) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 349
42 (35) Lukas Flückiger 340
43 (48) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 332
44 (44) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 324
45 (46) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 315
46 (47) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 315
47 (41) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 312
48 (49) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 310
49 (45) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 307
50 (50) Clément Venturini 301
51 (51) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 300
52 (62) Fabien Canal 296
53 (52) Geoff Kabush 288
54 (59) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 282
55 (57) Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK 277
56 (54) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 274
57 (55) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 273
58 (58) Yu Takenouchi 270
59 (61) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 252
60 (56) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 251
61 (60) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 250
62 (63) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 245
63 (64) Kenneth Hansen 237
64 (65) Yannick Eckmann 233
65 (68) Lukas Winterberg 231
66 (74) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 224
67 (75) Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team 220
68 (73) Christian Helmig 220
69 (67) Raphael Gagne 220
70 (66) Vojtech Nipl 212
71 (88) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 210
72 (70) Paul Oldham 210
73 (72) Logan Owen 206
74 (76) Guillaume Perrot 198
75 (82) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 195
76 (71) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 194
77 (53) Marco Aurelio Fontana 192
78 (77) Curtis White 183
79 (78) Justin Lindine 177
80 (79) Daniel Summerhill 177
81 (91) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 174
82 (81) Jeremy Durrin 168
83 (80) Mike Garrigan 165
84 (97) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 163
85 (86) David Menut 159
86 (69) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 158
87 (87) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 156
88 (128) Bryan Falaschi 156
89 (83) Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 154
90 (84) Daniel Geismayr 149
91 (89) Shawn Milne 140
92 (92) Michael Van Den Ham 136
93 (85) Tijmen Eising 132
94 (113) Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale 131
95 (99) Michael Schweizer 131
96 (94) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 130
97 (95) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 130
98 (96) Stephen Hyde 130
99 (90) Alexander Revell 129
100 (98) Fabien Doubey 127
110 (106) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 117
154 (155) Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 72
159 (148) Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 65
186 (180) Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter 60
189 (183) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 58
192 (283) Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 54
193 (162) Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 54
214 (133) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 42
243 (238) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 36
248 (242) Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 35
251 (245) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 34
253 (230) Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 34
257 (309) Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 32
293 (281) Jordy Luisman 27
316 (302) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 25
320 (157) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 24
322 (252) Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team 22
324 (307) Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 21
355 (187) Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 17
379 (358) Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW 15
396 (376) Tim Ariesen 10
419 (396) Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 10
425 (402) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 9
433 (452) Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 6
438 (408) Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP 6
440 (417) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 6
448 (425) Koen Weijers 5
471 (457) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 5
474 (447) Rudi Van Houts 5
480 (454) Gosse Van Der Meer 4
482 (458) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 3
513 (486) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 2
530 (504) Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 1
539 (514) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock