Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 07.01.2014
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1916
2 (3) Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1748
3 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1742
4 (4) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1534
5 (6) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1427
6 (7) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1288
7 (5) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1242
8 (8) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 1093
9 (9) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 927
10 (14) Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 912
11 (11) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 910
12 (15) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 870
13 (10) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 843
14 (12) Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 835
15 (13) Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 814
16 (16) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 752
17 (17) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 737
18 (19) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 721
19 (18) Simon Zahner 692
20 (20) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 689
21 (21) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 612
22 (23) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 595
23 (27) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 555
24 (22) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 555
25 (25) Marcel Wildhaber 529
26 (28) Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 527
27 (24) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 493
28 (30) Martin Haring 485
29 (26) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 462
30 (31) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 462
31 (29) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 460
32 (32) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 450
33 (33) Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 443
34 (34) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 421
35 (35) Ryan Trebon 415
36 (36) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 410
37 (37) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 387
38 (38) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 375
39 (41) Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 365
40 (43) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 355
41 (42) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 345
42 (44) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 345
43 (40) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 335
44 (45) Lukas Flückiger 330
45 (51) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 327
46 (48) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 323
47 (46) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 313
48 (50) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 312
49 (49) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 305
50 (65) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 302
51 (52) Geoff Kabush 288
52 (47) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 284
53 (39) Marco Aurelio Fontana 278
54 (63) Kenneth Hansen 277
55 (55) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 273
56 (53) Yannick Eckmann 273
57 (54) Clément Venturini 270
58 (56) Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK 267
59 (57) Yu Takenouchi 265
60 (60) Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 264
61 (58) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 261
62 (59) Vojtech Nipl 257
63 (61) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 255
64 (64) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 246
65 (68) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 231
66 (67) Raphael Gagne 220
67 (66) Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team 214
68 (70) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 209
69 (71) Lukas Winterberg 204
70 (69) Christian Helmig 204
71 (74) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 201
72 (77) Paul Oldham 200
73 (75) Bryan Falaschi 197
74 (72) Daniel Summerhill 192
75 (73) Fabien Canal 190
76 (76) Magnus Darvell 176
77 (79) Guillaume Perrot 171
78 (83) Jeremy Durrin 168
79 (80) Evan McNeely 167
80 (81) Justin Lindine 167
81 (82) Tijmen Eising 162
82 (86) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 159
83 (84) Curtis White 153
84 (62) Julian Alaphilippe 149
85 (101) Daniel Geismayr 149
86 (87) Milan Barenyi 149
87 (88) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 148
88 (99) Mike Garrigan 140
89 (90) Shawn Milne 140
90 (132) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 139
91 (92) Alexander Revell 139
92 (78) Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 137
93 (89) Michael Schweizer 136
94 (105) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 132
95 (109) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 131
96 (96) Steven James 131
97 (93) Arnold Jeannesson Francaise des Jeux 131
98 (95) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 130
99 (98) Stephen Hyde 130
100 (106) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 129
102 (114) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 125
135 (94) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 92
136 (145) Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 90
163 (169) Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 68
165 (131) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 66
175 (181) Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 61
194 (199) Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter 60
196 (202) Lars Boom Blanco Pro Cycling Team 60
198 (201) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 58
199 (205) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 56
202 (120) Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 53
205 (203) Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 52
239 (240) Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 40
245 (154) Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 36
259 (260) Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team 31
288 (290) Jordy Luisman 27
319 (359) Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 23
322 (324) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 22
323 (294) Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22
381 (386) Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW 15
387 (390) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 14
428 (429) Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 10
435 (436) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 9
443 (443) Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP 8
456 (458) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 6
468 (466) Tim Ariesen 5
490 (491) Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 5
495 (494) Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 4
497 (496) Gosse Van Der Meer 4
499 (497) Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 4
501 (499) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 4
508 (504) Koen Weijers 3
534 (444) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 2
552 (0) Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 1
562 (559) Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers 1
564 (561) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock