Sport.be

Veldrijden

UCI Ranking - Elite

  • Stand van 24.12.2013
  • Seizoen Seizoen 13/14
  • Datum 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Ranking - Elite

1 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1808
2 (1) Sven Nys Crelan KDL Cycling Team 1758
3 (4) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1721
4 (5) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1606
5 (3) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1488
6 (6) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 1369
7 (7) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1288
8 (8) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 876
9 (9) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 866
10 (15) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 860
11 (20) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 810
12 (11) Julien Taramarcaz BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 797
13 (14) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 796
14 (16) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 766
15 (17) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 762
16 (18) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 753
17 (13) Simon Zahner 747
18 (12) Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 742
19 (10) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 740
20 (19) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 727
21 (29) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 662
22 (22) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 644
23 (21) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 618
24 (23) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 609
25 (24) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 594
26 (26) Marcel Wildhaber 533
27 (27) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 492
28 (25) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 491
29 (36) Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 479
30 (34) Martin Haring 473
31 (28) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 448
32 (31) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 435
33 (46) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 423
34 (40) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 418
35 (30) Ryan Trebon 415
36 (37) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 412
37 (39) Marco Aurelio Fontana 388
38 (41) Ben Berden Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team 387
39 (33) Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 371
40 (44) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 356
41 (43) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 349
42 (38) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 349
43 (45) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 345
44 (32) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 343
45 (42) Lukas Flückiger 335
46 (48) James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 324
47 (47) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 323
48 (35) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 316
49 (61) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 289
50 (74) Geoff Kabush 288
51 (49) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 288
52 (51) Yannick Eckmann 285
53 (57) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 269
54 (55) Yu Takenouchi 265
55 (53) Julian Alaphilippe 263
56 (50) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 259
57 (58) Vojtech Nipl 257
58 (56) Clément Venturini 246
59 (54) Christian Helmig 246
60 (66) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 242
61 (90) Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK 235
62 (69) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 233
63 (62) Micki van Empel KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 230
64 (60) Kenneth Hansen 228
65 (77) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 225
66 (65) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 224
67 (63) Raphael Gagne 220
68 (59) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 218
69 (64) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 209
70 (75) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 206
71 (76) Lukas Winterberg 200
72 (71) Daniel Summerhill 192
73 (73) Justin Lindine 191
74 (52) Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 186
75 (78) Bryan Falaschi 178
76 (84) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 177
77 (72) Magnus Darvell 176
78 (79) Paul Oldham 174
79 (89) Evan McNeely 167
80 (118) Fabien Canal 166
81 (83) Tijmen Eising 162
82 (113) Jeremy Durrin 160
83 (128) Curtis White 153
84 (82) Marco Ponta 152
85 (94) Guillaume Perrot 151
86 (95) Milan Barenyi 149
87 (110) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 148
88 (87) Alexander Revell 147
89 (80) Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan KDL Cycling Team 144
90 (121) Ole Quast 141
91 (88) Shawn Milne 140
92 (100) Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 138
93 (122) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 134
94 (68) Gerben De Knegt Orange Babies Cycling Team 132
95 (99) Marek Konwa Shimano Poland 130
96 (146) Steven James 130
97 (86) Oliver Beckingsale 130
98 (104) Stephen Hyde 130
99 (103) Mike Garrigan 126
100 (102) David Menut 124
106 (116) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 117
108 (67) Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team 116
109 (97) Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 115
112 (129) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 110
138 (123) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 90
142 (151) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 89
148 (156) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 82
154 (157) Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 78
164 (210) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 70
182 (143) Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL 61
183 (177) Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 60
201 (215) Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles 60
202 (200) Lars Boom Blanco Pro Cycling Team 60
216 (218) Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 44
220 (220) Bart Verschueren KDL-Crelan Cycling Team 41
244 (249) Davy Commeyne Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team 36
285 (289) Dave De Cleyn Team Thielemans-Van Cauter 30
290 (292) Jordy Luisman 27
294 (298) Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 26
321 (328) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 22
384 (394) Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW 15
386 (396) Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 14
389 (398) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 14
428 (432) Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 10
433 (440) Kenneth Van Compernolle DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 9
441 (442) Stef Boden Melbotech Cycling Team 8
442 (443) Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP 8
443 (444) Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 8
475 (464) Tim Ariesen 5
490 (489) Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels 5
494 (493) Gosse Van Der Meer 4
495 (494) Ingmar Uytdewilligen DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 4
499 (499) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 4
507 (503) Koen Weijers 3
539 (538) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
560 (561) Sven Beelen Luihoeve Crossers 1
561 (221) Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW 1
563 (565) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1

25-02-2014
04-02-2014
28-01-2014
07-01-2014
31-12-2013
24-12-2013
26-11-2013
30-10-2013
22-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock